12. INTERNATIONAL KUHSTALL CUP
02.07. – 03.07.2021

0Weeks0Days0Hours0Minutes

Participants 2021

  • Hessen Allstars

  • Hüsema Jungs

  • Dynamo Tresen

    Women & men-team

  • 12 kleine Jägermeister

  • Gummibierbande

    Women team

  • Der grobe Lommelare

  • Pink Panthers

  • Ajax Dauerstramm

  • Hefekick

  • Bauwagen Hochwang

  • Zeugen Yeboahs

    Women- & men-team

  • Stadl Chalet Ischgl

  • Ischglerhof

  • Meine Favoriten

  • Naturtrüb

  • SV Wacker Eintrinken

  • FC Saufhampton

  • Paulaner Bomber

  • 1. FC schnell am Tresen III

  • Joschs Jünger

  • Grüscher Moosjögg

  • NEW: WOMEN’S TEAMS CAN PARTICIPATE FOR THE FIRST TIME AT THE KUHSTALL CUP
  • For the participation an entry fee of € 150,00 per team has to be paid.
  • The game is played on a small field with 7 players according to the rules of the ÖFB.
  • All teams with people over 16 years of age who are able to drink are eligible to participate
  • Each participant receives free admission to the Kuhstall disco
  • Every registered team takes part in the lottery for the raffle.
  • Attention!! Registrations are effective only after receipt of payment
  • Only the first 24 registered teams can participate in the tournament
  • Each team will receive 7 Kuhstall T-shirts for free

Friday, 02.07.2021

ca. 10:30 p.m. Draw of the matches

Saturday, 03.07.2021

ca. 10:00 a.m. – Start of the matches

ca 05:15 p.m. – final match

ab 09:00 p.m. – dance and party in Kuhstall with DJ Happy

ca 11:30 p.m. – Prize ceremony and draw WINNER’S GAME !!!

You can win a lot of great things like:

  • tickets for the ERDINGER HERBST FEST for 12 people
  • clothing package from the Kuhstall Store
  • 10 cartons trumer beer

ANMELDUNG

Result list

1 Die Alpenkicker
Österreich
2
1.FFC wotsch nid laufe hüt
Schweiz
3
SG Bäschtls
Deutschland
4
FC Ende Gelände
Deutschland
5 HC Fügen Österreich
6 Team G 7 Belgien
7 FC Zillertal 09 Österreich
8 FC Paznaun Österreich
9 OS Vencedores Schweiz
10 FC Gustlkasten Deutschland
11 FC Höllenkicker Österreich
12 FC Panorama Allstars Österreich
13 MC Chrystals Schweiz
14 SV Ochsen – Tour Deutschland
15 De Jagers Ede Holland
16 1.FC Kaiserstuhl Deutschland
17 FC Seexindl Schweiz
18 Drunken Monkeys Schweiz
19 Ischgla Appezöll Schweiz
20 FC Mathoner Gipfelstürmer Österreich
1 2.K.Herk F.C
Belgien
2
OS Vencedores
Schweiz
3
Team Pazanella
Deutschland
4
FC Lustig 07
Deutschland
5 Schlick Schlak Coconut Deutschland
6 1.K.Herk F.C Belgien
7 Team Matrix Schweiz
8 SG Schweighausen Deutschland
9 Team G 7 Belgien
10 SPVGG Greuther Haisl Deutschland
11 FC Volldampf Castel Österreich
12 1.FC Dick &durstig Schweiz
13 MC Chrystals Schweiz
14 Boca Lakeland Deutschland
15 FC Ende Gelände Deutschland
16 Ischgla Appezöll Schweiz
17 Ballerinas Österreich
18 Weksteam Siefert Deutschland
19 FC Kristallklar Österreich
20 SG Bäschtls Deutschland
21 FC Steckn ei 06 Deutschland
22 Die Höllenkicker Österreich
23 FC Zillertal 09 Österreich
24 Lagerhotte Club Schweiz
25 Die schrägen Vögel Schweiz
26 Fügner Jungs Österreich
27 Die frischgezapften Partykracher Deutschland
28 FC Seexindl Schweiz
29 Die Sauwoidlbuam Österreich
30 Drunken Monkeys Schweiz
31 FC Fusstutweh Schweiz
32 1.FC Kaiserstuhl Deutschland
1 SPVGG Greuther Haisl Deutschland
2 Dynamo Tresen Österreich
3 1.K.Herk F.C Belgien
4 Sempre in Olio Österreich
5 Team Pazanella Deutschland
6 Team Matrix Schweiz
7 Don Promillos Donaustauf Deutschland
8 MC Chrystals Schweiz
9 FC Kristall Klar Österreich
10 Ischgla Appezöll Schweiz
11 Dorfkneipe Salzburg Österreich
12 FC steckn nei 06 Deutschland
13 FC Seexindl Schweiz
14 FC Kolonie Belgien
15 ACM 2005 Deutschland
16 FC Zillertal Österreich
17 OS Vencedores Schweiz
18 Die schrägen Vögel Schweiz
19 Team Jägerheim Deutschland
20 Lagerhotte Club Schweiz
21 Die Sauwoidlbuam United Österreich
22 FC Juventus Urin Schweiz
23 SC Wadin Schweiz
1 FC Castello Deutschland/Austria
2 The White Devils Schweiz
3 FC King Österreich
4 Team Altes Sudhaus Deutschland
5 Team A..S Sermersheim Frankreich
6 Ischgla Appenzell Schweiz
7 FC Zillertal 09 Österreich
8 SPVVG Greuther Haisl Deutschland
9 Team Hello Kitty Deutschland
10 Team Pazanella Deutschland
11 Team ACM 2005 Deutschland
12 FC Steckn nei 06 Deutschland
13 FC Paznaun Österreich
14 Unterseen Nordwest Deutschland
15 Dorfkneipe Salzburg Österreich
16 VFL Mühlbach Deutschland
17 FC Kolonie Belgien
18 Orginale Nichtskönner Deutschland
19 Di schräge Vögel Schweiz
20 Sempre in Olio Österreich
21 FC Lagerhötteclub Schweiz
22 Team Jägerheim Deutschland
23 Sambatruppe Schweiz
1 FC Kölsche Jungs Deutschland
2 1.FC Spenglerei Öci Österreich
3 AS Sermersheim Frankreich
4 Team Pazanella Deutschland
5 SV Klopartie Österreich
6 Team Exoten Österreich
7 Atemnot Büllingen Belgien
8 Zeugen Yehobas Deutschland
9 Chicago Kickers Deutschland
10 Team Altes Sudhaus Deutschland
11 The White Devils Schweiz
12 FC Linde Zillertal Österreich
13 FC Vorwärts Deutschland
14 1,FC Barfuß Betlehem Österreich
15 Team Rapid Mürrigen Belgien
16 The Pink Panthers Schweiz
17 1.FC Gustlkasten Deutschland
18 Emmentaler Jungs Schweiz
19 FC Zillertal Österreich
20 ACM 2005 Deutschland
1. Platz Team Exoten
2. Platz Team Kölsche Jungs
3. Platz TeamWhite Devils
4. Platz Team Barfuss Bethlehem
5. Platz Team SV Klopartie
6. Platz Team Eulenjäger
7. Platz Team Zeugen Yebohas
8. Platz Team FC Linde Zillertal

Toschützenkönig vom Team Exoten die Nr. 7

Bester Torman vom Team Exoten

1. Platz Team FC Royal Landeck
2. Platz Team Exoten
3. Platz Team Kölsche Jungs
4. Platz Team Barfuss Bethlehem
5. Platz Team Ehrstädter Jungs
6. Platz Team SV Klopartie
7. Platz Team Zeugen Yebohas
8. Platz Team Kickers Chicago

Toschützenkönig vom Team Kölsche Jungs die Nr. 8

Bester Torman vom Team Exoten

1. Platz Team Ajax Dauerstramm
2. Platz Team SF Schumis Nightclub
3. Platz Team As Moesa
4. Platz Team Exoten
5. Platz Team Augl’s Hof
6. Platz Team F.C. Unbetable
7. Platz Team Dynamo Tresen
8. Platz Team ACM 2005

Toschützenkönig vom Team Exoten Nr. 6

Bester Tormann vom Team Ajax Dauerstramm

1. Platz Team Ischglerhof
2. Platz Team Kölsche Jungs
3. Platz Team Ajax Dauerstramm
4. Platz Team Barfuss Betlehem
5. Platz Team Kickers Chicago
6. Platz Team Meine Favoriten
7. Platz Team Exoten
8. Platz Team Augl´s Hof

Toschützenkönig vom Team Ischglerhof Nr. 7

Bester Tormann vom Team Kölsche Jungs

1. Place Team Bauwagen Hochwang
2. Place Team Hüsema Jungs
3. Place Team Stadl Chalet Ischgl
4. Place Team Ajax Dauerstramm
5. Place Team Ischglerhof
6. Place Team Meine Favoriten
7. Place Team SV Wacker Eintrinken
8. Place Team Zeugen Yeboahs

Top scorer from Team Ajax Dauerstramm

Best goalie from team FC Schnell am Tresen III